Untitled
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Philadelphia Theatre/Regional
Box Clever*
Entire Ensemble
Inis Nua/Tom Reing
sitebanner.jpg

The Captive                                                Irene                                                         PAC/Dan Hodge

The Seagull                                                 Nina                                                         Quintessence Theatre Group/Alex Burns

The Three Musketeers                               Constance Bonacieux                            Quintessence Theatre Group/Alex Burns

Pinocchio [U/S Performed]                             Cat/Judy/Lampwick                                Arden Theatre Company/Matt Decker

Hamlet                                                        Ophelia                                                    Quintessence Theatre Group/Alex Burns

Hooked!                                                     Lydia                                                          Inis Nua/Tom Reing

The Importance of Being Earnest [U/S]      Miss Prism                                                The Walnut Street Theatre/Bob Carlton

The Diary of a Madman                            Tuovi/Sophia/Tatiana                               Quintessence Theatre Group/Alex Burns

The Graduate                                            Elaine Robinson                                       The Eagle/Ted Wioncek III

Dublin by Lamplight [2016]                        Eva St. John                                              Inis Nua/Tom Reing

A Midsummer Night's Dream                  Hermia                                                      Tudor Productions/Erin Frederick

Till Birnham Wood...                                2nd Witch/Ross                                        Philadelphia Fringe/John Schultz

You Can't Take It With You                       Essie Carmichael                                      Ritz Theatre/Craig Hutchings

She Stoops To Conquer                           Lady Constance Neville                          Quintessence Theatre Group/Alex Burns 

Great Expectations [U/S]                           Estella/Compeyson/Biddy                       Arden Theatre Company/Matt Decker

The Tempest                                              Ariel                                                           RPF Productions/Arthur Rowan

Bye Bye Liver                                             Misty/Waitress/Kate                                 The Pub Theatre/Josh Durkin

Shades of Poe                                           Egaeus                                                       Fractured Mirror Production/Patty Verzella   

* Barrymore Nominated

sass.jpg